Larissa Boneca Périgueux Trans 0033744171409
Luciana Campana Torino Trans 3510006709
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296
Giuliana Vicentin Verona Trans 3534931458
Gabriella Duque Malta Trans 0035699557898
Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506












