Liah Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511983289578
Hellen Vulckman San Paolo Trans 005511970845549
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052
Denise Richards Napoli Trans 3317902775
Nina Nogueira Bologna Trans 3515290695
Angelina Tx San Paolo Trans 005511975742246
Doris Stoccarda Trans 004917626553219












