Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Valeria Camargo Pistoia Trans 3937410614
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Alessandra Gallarate Trans 3291769850
Linda Bocca Monthey Trans 3491242052
Ale Ribeiro San Paolo Trans 005511957904316
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467












