Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Fellyna Big Cook Crema Trans 3510348633
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Roberta Kelly Quarto D'altino Trans 3315400919
Fernanda Ferraz Salvador Bahia Trans 005571991443717
Vitoria Mendes Milano Trans 3391003682
Ginevry Chiasso Trans 3336621434












