Giullya Novara Girl 3240887115
Lissa Karlsruhe Girl 00491746173551
Carla Hot Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915216858065
Maria Passion Karlsruhe Girl 00497215966640
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712
Irene Elegance Monza Girl 3441447638
Luna Prada Palermo Girl 3456959790












