Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Rodrigo Ferraz Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521968492430
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Alef Johnnes Parigi Boy 0033753082893












